Practice Round 4 Heat Sheet
1
1-10th 200mm Sedan (Heat 1/12)
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MICHEL MORALES
2 2GIORDANO PIETERNELLA
3 3EMILIANO ROBLES GOMEZ MONT
4 4ISMAEL SANCHEZ
5 5NICOLAS PEREZ LOZANO
6 6EDWIGIS JANSEN
7 7ROMAN CUHAR
8 8MESUT XIAOCHENG YANG
9 9WILLIAM PENDERGRASS
10 10TROY PERRY
11 11VENNIES VORTS
2
1-10th 200mm Sedan (Heat 2/12)
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JUAN HERRERO
2 2MAX BERGER
3 3THOMAS GIDLUND
4 4DORIAN TISDALE
5 5RICARDO GARRI
6 6MAX SMALLS
7 7GEORGE MACDONALD JR.
8 8JOSE SANCHEZ JR
9 9MARCELO SERVIDONE
10 10ROBERTO AMBRIZ
3
1-10th 200mm Sedan (Heat 3/12)
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PJ DIETZ
2 2SUPAWOOT P
3 3CHRIS DOSECK
4 4HERMANN BERGER
5 5EUGENE OSBURN
6 6RICHARD DALY
7 7THOMAS NICHOLSON
8 8EDDIE J COLON
9 9WILL CARRERA
10 10TIM KRISTLL
4
1-10th 200mm Sedan (Heat 4/12)
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RAPHAEL LUTZ
2 2ANDREW QUESENBERRY
3 3HECTOR MONTANER
4 4DAVID BLAKENEY
5 5DEMETRIUS BLOUNT
6 6JURAJ HUDY
7 7FRANK SOSEBEE
8 8JOHN TSANG
9 9XAVIER SALDANA
10 10SEAN A. KONG - QUEE
5
1-10th 200mm Sedan (Heat 5/12)
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MELVIN AULSTON
2 2HAZEL SANTOS
3 3FRANCO DESIDERIO
4 4LUKE PITTMAN
5 5JANNICK NAMYSLO
6 6FRANK VEGA
7 7JERRY GUERRA
8 8JOSE LUIZ HIDALGO NUã‘EZ
9 9PETER BRETON
10 10KENJI TAIRA
6
1-10th 200mm Sedan (Heat 6/12)
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATIAS KUUSINEN
2 2BRIAN THOMAS
3 3RONIEL REGALADO
4 4TOMMY III DE SANTIS
5 5URIAH MURNAN
6 6GERHARD KANDELHART
7 7TIM MOYLAN
8 8BLAKE BELL
9 9IOAN- MIHNEA LUPU
10 10LEONARDO VARGA
7
1-10th 200mm Sedan (Heat 7/12)
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TRIN TANONGSAKCHAIKUL
2 2BRYCE BUTTERFIELD
3 3FELIX LAW
4 4GIOGIO DE FELICI
5 5DIATTA COLLYMORE
6 6FABRIZIO MARTELLO
7 7WALTER DIAZ
8 8RAFAEL ANGULO
9 9RINO LINO
10 10ANDREW DUPERROUZEL
8
1-10th 200mm Sedan (Heat 8/12)
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RALPH BURCH
2 2EDUARDO CABAL
3 3YUYA SAHASHI
4 4THILO TODTMANN
5 5HENRIQUE WINIK
6 6LAZZARO ALONSO
7 7GAMEE MONGKOLPHAN
8 8ALEX THURSTON
9 9PAUL LEMIEUX
10 10MARTIN HUDY
9
1-10th 200mm Sedan (Heat 9/12)
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DJ APPOLARO
2 2MELVIN DIEKMANN
3 3MUSTAFA ALP
4 4MARK GREEN
5 5JOAQUIN DESOTO JR.
6 6PAOLO MORGANTI
7 7CARMINE RAIOLA
8 8PAPHON CHANYASAK
9 9PATRICK SCHAFER
10 10MASAYA IDA
10
1-10th 200mm Sedan (Heat 10/12)
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TONY GRUBER
2 2ALESSIO MAZZEO
3 3TEEMO LEINO
4 4TAKEHIRO TERAUCHI
5 5KYLE BRANSON
6 6MILAN HOLTHUIS
7 7CHAVIT SALIGUPTA
8 8ERIC DANKEL
9 9TAKAAKI SHIMO
10 10FLAVIO ELIAS
11
1-10th 200mm Sedan (Heat 11/12)
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ANDY MOORE
2 2SHINNOSUKE YOKOYAMA
3 3EDUARDO ESCANDON
4 4SHOKI TAKAHATA
5 5DARIO BALESTRI
6 6QUENTIN LEROUX
7 7JILLES GROSKAMP
8 8DAVID LOPPINI
9 9JEFF HAMON
10 10FRANCESCO TIRONI
12
1-10th 200mm Sedan (Heat 12/12)
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ROBERT PIETSCH
2 2DOMINIC GREINER
3 3JESSE DAVIS
4 4SIMON KURZBUCH
5 5NAOTO MATSUKURA
6 6LAMBERTO COLLARI
7 7TADAHIKO SAHASHI
8 8LEO ARNOLD
9 9MEEN MEEN VEJRAK
10 10JJ WANG
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Homestead R C
Registrations Entries: 121
Drivers: 121
Total Race Laps 33,704
Total Race Time 188 hours, 48 minutes, 1 second
close X