Qualifier Round 4 Heat Sheet
1
1-10th 200mm Sedan (Heat 1/12)
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MESUT XIAOCHENG YANG
2 2NICOLAS PEREZ LOZANO
3 3MICHEL MORALES
4 4ROBERTO AMBRIZ
5 5WILLIAM PENDERGRASS
6 6EDWIGIS JANSEN
7 7ROMAN CUHAR
8 8VENNIES VORTS
9 9ISMAEL SANCHEZ
10 10TROY PERRY
11 11THOMAS NICHOLSON
2
1-10th 200mm Sedan (Heat 2/12)
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DORIAN TISDALE
2 2JUAN HERRERO
3 3RICARDO GARRI
4 4THOMAS GIDLUND
5 5GEORGE MACDONALD JR.
6 6WILL CARRERA
7 7EDDIE J COLON
8 8EUGENE OSBURN
9 9GIORDANO PIETERNELLA
10 10EMILIANO ROBLES GOMEZ MONT
3
1-10th 200mm Sedan (Heat 3/12)
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ANDREW QUESENBERRY
2 2TIM KRISTLL
3 3FRANK SOSEBEE
4 4JOHN TSANG
5 5SEAN A. KONG - QUEE
6 6MAX SMALLS
7 7HERMANN BERGER
8 8JOSE SANCHEZ JR
9 9MARCELO SERVIDONE
10 10RICHARD DALY
4
1-10th 200mm Sedan (Heat 4/12)
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SUPAWOOT P
2 2JERRY GUERRA
3 3DAVID BLAKENEY
4 4HECTOR MONTANER
5 5FRANCO DESIDERIO
6 6PJ DIETZ
7 7XAVIER SALDANA
8 8DEMETRIUS BLOUNT
9 9RAPHAEL LUTZ
10 10CHRIS DOSECK
5
1-10th 200mm Sedan (Heat 5/12)
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JANNICK NAMYSLO
2 2LUKE PITTMAN
3 3LEONARDO VARGA
4 4HAZEL SANTOS
5 5MELVIN AULSTON
6 6MAX BERGER
7 7JOSE LUIZ HIDALGO NUã‘EZ
8 8TOMMY III DE SANTIS
9 9PETER BRETON
10 10JURAJ HUDY
6
1-10th 200mm Sedan (Heat 6/12)
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RINO LINO
2 2TIM MOYLAN
3 3BLAKE BELL
4 4WALTER DIAZ
5 5RAFAEL ANGULO
6 6URIAH MURNAN
7 7FRANK VEGA
8 8KENJI TAIRA
9 9GIOGIO DE FELICI
10 10IOAN- MIHNEA LUPU
7
1-10th 200mm Sedan (Heat 7/12)
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ANDREW DUPERROUZEL
2 2MARTIN HUDY
3 3RONIEL REGALADO
4 4EDUARDO CABAL
5 5BRYCE BUTTERFIELD
6 6MATIAS KUUSINEN
7 7BRIAN THOMAS
8 8DIATTA COLLYMORE
9 9LAZZARO ALONSO
10 10GERHARD KANDELHART
8
1-10th 200mm Sedan (Heat 8/12)
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MELVIN DIEKMANN
2 2PAPHON CHANYASAK
3 3PAUL LEMIEUX
4 4PAOLO MORGANTI
5 5GAMEE MONGKOLPHAN
6 6HENRIQUE WINIK
7 7FABRIZIO MARTELLO
8 8FELIX LAW
9 9TRIN TANONGSAKCHAIKUL
10 10THILO TODTMANN
9
1-10th 200mm Sedan (Heat 9/12)
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MARK GREEN
2 2DJ APPOLARO
3 3DAVID LOPPINI
4 4YUYA SAHASHI
5 5JOAQUIN DESOTO JR.
6 6FLAVIO ELIAS
7 7PATRICK SCHAFER
8 8MASAYA IDA
9 9MILAN HOLTHUIS
10 10ALEX THURSTON
10
1-10th 200mm Sedan (Heat 10/12)
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1FRANCESCO TIRONI
2 2CARMINE RAIOLA
3 3KYLE BRANSON
4 4MUSTAFA ALP
5 5QUENTIN LEROUX
6 6TAKEHIRO TERAUCHI
7 7TAKAAKI SHIMO
8 8EDUARDO ESCANDON
9 9CHAVIT SALIGUPTA
10 10RALPH BURCH
11
1-10th 200mm Sedan (Heat 11/12)
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SIMON KURZBUCH
2 2JEFF HAMON
3 3JJ WANG
4 4JESSE DAVIS
5 5ANDY MOORE
6 6TONY GRUBER
7 7ALESSIO MAZZEO
8 8SHINNOSUKE YOKOYAMA
9 9ERIC DANKEL
10 10JILLES GROSKAMP
12
1-10th 200mm Sedan (Heat 12/12)
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LAMBERTO COLLARI
2 2NAOTO MATSUKURA
3 3TADAHIKO SAHASHI
4 4ROBERT PIETSCH
5 5MEEN MEEN VEJRAK
6 6DOMINIC GREINER
7 7SHOKI TAKAHATA
8 8LEO ARNOLD
9 9TEEMO LEINO
10 10DARIO BALESTRI
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Homestead R C
Registrations Entries: 121
Drivers: 121
Total Race Laps 33,704
Total Race Time 188 hours, 48 minutes, 1 second
close X