Practice Round 2 Heat Sheet
1
4wd (Heat 1/10)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Yan Cheung
2 2Jian Jun Liu
3 3Yi Bo Zhang
4 4Rui Yang You
5 5Yu Han Du
6 6Che Xi Chen
7 7Jiang Tao Shi
8 8Zhi Qiang Zhang
9 9Shuji Nishio
10 10Prince Wang
11 11Yun Yao
12 12Li Jun Xi
13 13Ryoji Takahashi
2
4wd (Heat 2/10)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jon Philpott
2 2Ivan Cheung
3 3Thierry Rosado
4 4Scott Yang
5 5Tamar Schaefer
6 6Lu Yi Zhang
7 7Mansoon Yim
8 8Lukasz Potepa
9 9Yun Ruo Qian
10 10Xi Yong Zhao
11 11Umezawa Naoki
12 12Kiheung Kim
13 13Kamil Kubica
3
4wd (Heat 3/10)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1jody Long
2 2Jarrod Smith
3 3Martin Owen
4 4Matt Kellett
5 5Yui Kaino
6 6Youngju Kim
7 7Mark Lim
8 8Jia Lin Hou
9 9Zhe Yi Shen
10 10Sven Rudig
11 11Kam Fai, Billy Yeung
12 12Kato Daisuke
13 13Daeyoon Jung
4
4wd (Heat 4/10)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Pason Phua
2 2Tans Morgan
3 3Yi Kun Li
4 4Xi Rui Chen
5 5Tao Wu
6 6Yang Lu
7 7Christopher Mitchell
8 8Son Youngjin
9 9Fazly Ibrahim
10 10Paul Sykes
11 11Kum Yew Chang
12 12Di Jia Chen
13 13Changsu Si
5
4wd (Heat 5/10)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Ying Chen
2 2Anthony Campbell
3 3Scott Kendall
4 4Juraj Hudy
5 5Kelly Churchill
6 6Le Hua Lin
7 7Kouki Kato
8 8Ta-Te Sun
9 9Luke Prattley
10 10Kamen Koh
11 11Rui Shen
12 12Backhee Lee
6
4wd (Heat 6/10)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Rene Levetzow
2 2Mathieux Chaffardon
3 3Dominic Quek
4 4Lachlan Munday
5 5Andrew Smolnik
6 6Shane O'Connor
7 7Carson Yeung
8 8Minsu Si
9 9Paul Crompton
10 10Clement Boda
11 11Hsiang-Kun Cheng
12 12Li Shen
7
4wd (Heat 7/10)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Ray Munday
2 2Ezekiel M. Ballinger
3 3Cameron Zammit
4 4Derek Wood
5 5Wei Ping Hu
6 6Jonathan Yeung
7 7Andrew Selvaggi
8 8Fabian Luca Widmer
9 9Felix Law
10 10Stickking Stickking
11 11Mike Walker
12 12Mitchell Steer
8
4wd (Heat 8/10)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Brent Thielke
2 2Karel Novotny
3 3Frederik Hovgaard
4 4Tanner Denney
5 5Jerome Treignier
6 6Patrick Hofer
7 7Renaud SAVOYA
8 8Daniel Kobbevik
9 9Christopher Sturdy
10 10Joshua Pain
11 11Nathan Ralls
12 12Kazuki Sasatsu
9
4wd (Heat 9/10)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Joern Neumann
2 2Ryan Cavalieri
3 3Ty Tessmann
4 4Kaito Kodera
5 5Dustin Evans
6 6Hubert Honigl
7 7Dakotah Phend
8 8Shinnosuke Adachi
9 9Billy Easton
10 10Spencer Rivkin
11 11Atsushi Hara
12 12Kyle Ward-McBride
10
4wd (Heat 10/10)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Bruno Coelho
2 2Naoto Matsukura
3 3David Ronnefalk
4 4Michal Orlowski
5 5Ryan Maifield
6 6Tom Cockerill
7 7Martin Bayer
8 8Yusuke Sugiura
9 9Hayato Matsuzaki
10 10Jared Tebo
11 11Lee Martin
12 12Kohta Akimoto
Event Stats & Details
Race Track ARC International
Registrations Entries: 122
Drivers: 122
Total Race Laps 12,932
Total Race Time 110 hours, 14 minutes, 54 seconds
close X