Practice Round 5 Heat Sheet
1
4wd (Heat 1/13)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Prince Wang
2 2Yun Yao
3 3Li Jun Xi
4 4Ryoji Takahashi
5 5Kamil Kubica
6 6Yan Cheung
7 7Jian Jun Liu
8 8Yi Bo Zhang
9 9Rui Yang You
2
4wd (Heat 2/13)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Yu Han Du
2 2Che Xi Chen
3 3Jiang Tao Shi
4 4Zhi Qiang Zhang
5 5Shuji Nishio
6 6Kiheung Kim
7 7Umezawa Naoki
8 8Thierry Rosado
9 9Scott Yang
3
4wd (Heat 3/13)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Tamar Schaefer
2 2Lu Yi Zhang
3 3Mansoon Yim
4 4Lukasz Potepa
5 5Yun Ruo Qian
6 6Xi Yong Zhao
7 7Youngju Kim
8 8Mark Lim
9 9Jia Lin Hou
4
4wd (Heat 4/13)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Zhe Yi Shen
2 2Sven Rudig
3 3Kam Fai, Billy Yeung
4 4Kato Daisuke
5 5Daeyoon Jung
6 6Jon Philpott
7 7Ivan Cheung
8 8Fazly Ibrahim
9 9Paul Sykes
5
4wd (Heat 5/13)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Kum Yew Chang
2 2Di Jia Chen
3 3Changsu Si
4 4jody Long
5 5Jarrod Smith
6 6Martin Owen
7 7Matt Kellett
8 8Yui Kaino
9 9Rui Shen
6
4wd (Heat 6/13)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Backhee Lee
2 2Pason Phua
3 3Tans Morgan
4 4Yi Kun Li
5 5Xi Rui Chen
6 6Tao Wu
7 7Yang Lu
8 8Christopher Mitchell
9 9Son Youngjin
10 10Ryan Lutz
7
4wd (Heat 7/13)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Ying Chen
2 2Anthony Campbell
3 3Scott Kendall
4 4Juraj Hudy
5 5Kelly Churchill
6 6Le Hua Lin
7 7Kouki Kato
8 8Ta-Te Sun
9 9Luke Prattley
10 10Kamen Koh
8
4wd (Heat 8/13)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Dominic Quek
2 2Lachlan Munday
3 3Andrew Smolnik
4 4Shane O'Connor
5 5Carson Yeung
6 6Minsu Si
7 7Paul Crompton
8 8Clement Boda
9 9Hsiang-Kun Cheng
10 10Li Shen
9
4wd (Heat 9/13)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Wei Ping Hu
2 2Jonathan Yeung
3 3Andrew Selvaggi
4 4Fabian Luca Widmer
5 5Felix Law
6 6Stickking Stickking
7 7Mike Walker
8 8Mitchell Steer
9 9Rene Levetzow
10 10Mathieux Chaffardon
10
4wd (Heat 10/13)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jerome Treignier
2 2Daniel Kobbevik
3 3Christopher Sturdy
4 4Joshua Pain
5 5Nathan Ralls
6 6Kazuki Sasatsu
7 7Ray Munday
8 8Ezekiel M. Ballinger
9 9Cameron Zammit
10 10Derek Wood
11
4wd (Heat 11/13)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Spencer Rivkin
2 2Atsushi Hara
3 3Kyle Ward-McBride
4 4Brent Thielke
5 5Billy Easton
6 6Karel Novotny
7 7Frederik Hovgaard
8 8Tanner Denney
9 9Renaud SAVOYA
10 10Patrick Hofer
12
4wd (Heat 12/13)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Lee Martin
2 2Kohta Akimoto
3 3Joern Neumann
4 4Ryan Cavalieri
5 5Ty Tessmann
6 6Kaito Kodera
7 7Dustin Evans
8 8Hubert Honigl
9 9Dakotah Phend
10 10Shinnosuke Adachi
13
4wd (Heat 13/13)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Bruno Coelho
2 2Naoto Matsukura
3 3David Ronnefalk
4 4Michal Orlowski
5 5Ryan Maifield
6 6Tom Cockerill
7 7Martin Bayer
8 8Yusuke Sugiura
9 9Hayato Matsuzaki
10 10Jared Tebo
Event Stats & Details
Race Track ARC International
Registrations Entries: 122
Drivers: 122
Total Race Laps 12,932
Total Race Time 110 hours, 14 minutes, 54 seconds
close X