Practice Round 6 Heat Sheet
1
4wd (Heat 1/13)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Prince Wang
2 4Ryoji Takahashi
3 7Jian Jun Liu
4 6Yan Cheung
5 8Yi Bo Zhang
6 5Kamil Kubica
7 2Yun Yao
8 3Li Jun Xi
9 9Rui Yang You
2
4wd (Heat 2/13)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 6Kiheung Kim
2 5Shuji Nishio
3 9Scott Yang
4 4Zhi Qiang Zhang
5 7Umezawa Naoki
6 1Yu Han Du
7 2Che Xi Chen
8 3Jiang Tao Shi
9 8Thierry Rosado
3
4wd (Heat 3/13)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 3Mansoon Yim
2 7Youngju Kim
3 1Tamar Schaefer
4 8Mark Lim
5 4Lukasz Potepa
6 5Yun Ruo Qian
7 6Xi Yong Zhao
8 9Jia Lin Hou
9 2Lu Yi Zhang
4
4wd (Heat 4/13)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 6Jon Philpott
2 5Daeyoon Jung
3 2Sven Rudig
4 9Paul Sykes
5 4Kato Daisuke
6 1Zhe Yi Shen
7 7Ivan Cheung
8 3Kam Fai, Billy Yeung
9 8Fazly Ibrahim
5
4wd (Heat 5/13)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 7Matt Kellett
2 3Changsu Si
3 5Jarrod Smith
4 6Martin Owen
5 4jody Long
6 2Di Jia Chen
7 1Kum Yew Chang
8 9Rui Shen
9 8Yui Kaino
6
4wd (Heat 6/13)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 8Christopher Mitchell
2 9Son Youngjin
3 3Tans Morgan
4 6Tao Wu
5 4Yi Kun Li
6 2Pason Phua
7 7Yang Lu
8 1Backhee Lee
9 5Xi Rui Chen
10 10Ryan Lutz
7
4wd (Heat 7/13)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2Anthony Campbell
2 7Kouki Kato
3 3Scott Kendall
4 6Le Hua Lin
5 8Ta-Te Sun
6 10Kamen Koh
7 5Kelly Churchill
8 9Luke Prattley
9 1Ying Chen
10 4Juraj Hudy
8
4wd (Heat 8/13)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 7Paul Crompton
2 4Shane O'Connor
3 6Minsu Si
4 5Carson Yeung
5 1Dominic Quek
6 8Clement Boda
7 2Lachlan Munday
8 3Andrew Smolnik
9 9Hsiang-Kun Cheng
10 10Li Shen
9
4wd (Heat 9/13)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 8Mitchell Steer
2 10Mathieux Chaffardon
3 1Wei Ping Hu
4 5Felix Law
5 2Jonathan Yeung
6 4Fabian Luca Widmer
7 7Mike Walker
8 3Andrew Selvaggi
9 9Rene Levetzow
10 6Stickking Stickking
10
4wd (Heat 10/13)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 4Joshua Pain
2 3Christopher Sturdy
3 7Ray Munday
4 2Daniel Kobbevik
5 5Nathan Ralls
6 9Cameron Zammit
7 6Kazuki Sasatsu
8 8Ezekiel M. Ballinger
9 1Jerome Treignier
10 10Derek Wood
11
4wd (Heat 11/13)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Spencer Rivkin
2 3Kyle Ward-McBride
3 6Karel Novotny
4 4Brent Thielke
5 9Renaud SAVOYA
6 5Billy Easton
7 10Patrick Hofer
8 8Tanner Denney
9 2Atsushi Hara
10 7Frederik Hovgaard
12
4wd (Heat 12/13)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 3Joern Neumann
2 9Dakotah Phend
3 5Ty Tessmann
4 4Ryan Cavalieri
5 1Lee Martin
6 8Hubert Honigl
7 7Dustin Evans
8 2Kohta Akimoto
9 10Shinnosuke Adachi
10 6Kaito Kodera
13
4wd (Heat 13/13)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2Naoto Matsukura
2 3David Ronnefalk
3 4Michal Orlowski
4 1Bruno Coelho
5 10Jared Tebo
6 7Martin Bayer
7 8Yusuke Sugiura
8 5Ryan Maifield
9 6Tom Cockerill
10 9Hayato Matsuzaki
Event Stats & Details
Race Track ARC International
Registrations Entries: 122
Drivers: 122
Total Race Laps 12,932
Total Race Time 110 hours, 14 minutes, 54 seconds
close X