Practice Round 7 Heat Sheet
1
4wd (Heat 1/13)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Yun Yao 113 1:41.976 (6)
2 2Pason Phua 114 1:44.112 (5)
3 3Jia Lin Hou 115 1:49.360 (5)
4 4Yang Lu 116 1:51.294 (5)
5 5Li Jun Xi 117 1:52.934 (6)
6 6Yu Han Du 118 1:53.175 (6)
7 7Rui Yang You 119 2:18.094 (6)
8 8Che Xi Chen 120 5:03.986 (6)
9 9Jiang Tao Shi 121 N/A
10 10Xi Rui Chen
2
4wd (Heat 2/13)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Kamil Kubica 104 1:35.714 (6)
2 2Rui Shen 105 1:37.401 (5)
3 3Fazly Ibrahim 106 1:38.546 (6)
4 4Backhee Lee 107 1:39.087 (6)
5 5Yun Ruo Qian 108 1:39.290 (6)
6 6Lu Yi Zhang 109 1:39.495 (6)
7 7Xi Yong Zhao 110 1:40.299 (6)
8 8Stickking Stickking 111 1:40.683 (6)
9 9Yi Kun Li 112 1:41.006 (5)
3
4wd (Heat 3/13)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Juraj Hudy 95 1:31.687 (6)
2 2Kato Daisuke 96 1:31.735 (6)
3 3Tans Morgan 97 1:32.768 (6)
4 4Luke Prattley 98 1:33.267 (6)
5 5Ivan Cheung 99 1:33.364 (5)
6 6Umezawa Naoki 100 1:33.912 (5)
7 7Son Youngjin 101 1:34.773 (5)
8 8Tao Wu 102 1:34.839 (6)
9 9Kam Fai, Billy Yeung 103 1:34.973 (5)
4
4wd (Heat 4/13)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Hsiang-Kun Cheng 86 1:30.680 (5)
2 2Lukasz Potepa 87 1:30.717 (6)
3 3Paul Sykes 88 1:31.047 (5)
4 4Kamen Koh 89 1:31.123 (5)
5 5Yan Cheung 90 1:31.146 (5)
6 6Zhi Qiang Zhang 91 1:31.188 (5)
7 7Mark Lim 92 1:31.489 (5)
8 8Yi Bo Zhang 93 1:31.511 (6)
9 9Zhe Yi Shen 94 1:31.527 (6)
5
4wd (Heat 5/13)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Prince Wang 77 1:28.270 (5)
2 2Ryoji Takahashi 78 1:28.326 (5)
3 3Sven Rudig 79 1:28.465 (6)
4 4Di Jia Chen 80 1:28.467 (5)
5 5Daeyoon Jung 81 1:28.612 (5)
6 6Kum Yew Chang 82 1:28.878 (6)
7 7Jian Jun Liu 83 1:29.153 (5)
8 8Kelly Churchill 84 1:30.197 (6)
9 9Tamar Schaefer 85 1:30.239 (5)
6
4wd (Heat 6/13)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Le Hua Lin 68 1:26.818 (5)
2 2Scott Yang 69 1:27.036 (5)
3 3Jon Philpott 70 1:27.057 (6)
4 4Martin Owen 71 1:27.166 (5)
5 5Hayato Matsuzaki 72 1:27.310 (5)
6 6Andrew Smolnik 73 1:27.327 (5)
7 7Yui Kaino 74 1:27.394 (6)
8 8Youngju Kim 75 1:27.669 (6)
9 9Rene Levetzow 76 1:27.893 (6)
7
4wd (Heat 7/13)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Ta-Te Sun 59 1:24.603 (6)
2 2Clement Boda 60 1:25.165 (5)
3 3Felix Law 61 1:25.336 (5)
4 4Scott Kendall 62 1:25.609 (5)
5 5jody Long 63 1:26.047 (6)
6 6Changsu Si 64 1:26.080 (6)
7 7Fabian Luca Widmer 65 1:26.327 (5)
8 8Mike Walker 66 1:26.348 (5)
9 9Jarrod Smith 67 1:26.716 (5)
8
4wd (Heat 8/13)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Shuji Nishio 50 1:22.493 (5)
2 2Christopher Mitchell 51 1:22.854 (6)
3 3Minsu Si 52 1:23.148 (5)
4 4Carson Yeung 53 1:23.159 (5)
5 5Lachlan Munday 54 1:23.253 (6)
6 6Anthony Campbell 55 1:23.326 (5)
7 7Mansoon Yim 56 1:23.414 (5)
8 8Dominic Quek 57 1:23.865 (5)
9 9Jerome Treignier 58 1:23.971 (6)
9
4wd (Heat 9/13)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Kouki Kato 41 1:21.417 (6)
2 2Nathan Ralls 42 1:21.426 (6)
3 3Wei Ping Hu 43 1:21.659 (5)
4 4Andrew Selvaggi 44 1:21.686 (6)
5 5Cameron Zammit 45 1:21.755 (5)
6 6Ezekiel M. Ballinger 46 1:22.000 (6)
7 7Kiheung Kim 47 1:22.022 (5)
8 8Jonathan Yeung 48 1:22.069 (6)
9 9Shane O'Connor 49 1:22.484 (5)
10
4wd (Heat 10/13)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Patrick Hofer 31 1:18.871 (6)
2 2Derek Wood 32 1:19.220 (6)
3 3Ray Munday 33 1:20.206 (5)
4 4Kazuki Sasatsu 34 1:20.396 (6)
5 5Frederik Hovgaard 35 1:20.408 (6)
6 6Tanner Denney 36 1:20.468 (6)
7 7Mathieux Chaffardon 37 1:20.476 (5)
8 8Tom Cockerill 38 1:20.798 (5)
9 9Kaito Kodera 39 1:20.952 (5)
10 10Matt Kellett 40 1:21.053 (5)
11
4wd (Heat 11/13)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Shinnosuke Adachi 21 1:17.838 (6)
2 2Joshua Pain 22 1:18.070 (5)
3 3Kohta Akimoto 23 1:18.088 (5)
4 4Brent Thielke 24 1:18.121 (5)
5 5Daniel Kobbevik 25 1:18.393 (6)
6 6Renaud SAVOYA 26 1:18.415 (5)
7 7Christopher Sturdy 27 1:18.430 (5)
8 8Billy Easton 28 1:18.511 (6)
9 9Atsushi Hara 29 1:18.774 (6)
10 10Ryan Lutz 30 1:18.788 (6)
12
4wd (Heat 12/13)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Lee Martin 11 1:16.512 (5)
2 2Kyle Ward-McBride 12 1:16.707 (5)
3 3Hubert Honigl 13 1:16.795 (5)
4 4Karel Novotny 14 1:16.858 (5)
5 5Jared Tebo 15 1:17.028 (5)
6 6Martin Bayer 16 1:17.034 (5)
7 7Yusuke Sugiura 17 1:17.221 (5)
8 8Mitchell Steer 18 1:17.314 (6)
9 9Dustin Evans 19 1:17.501 (5)
10 10Paul Crompton 20 1:17.573 (5)
13
4wd (Heat 13/13)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Joern Neumann 1 1:13.601 (5)
2 2Naoto Matsukura 2 1:14.039 (5)
3 3David Ronnefalk 3 1:14.899 (5)
4 4Dakotah Phend 4 1:15.403 (5)
5 5Ty Tessmann 5 1:15.458 (5)
6 6Michal Orlowski 6 1:15.493 (5)
7 7Ryan Maifield 7 1:15.507 (6)
8 8Spencer Rivkin 8 1:15.609 (5)
9 9Bruno Coelho 9 1:15.627 (5)
10 10Ryan Cavalieri 10 1:16.297 (5)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track ARC International
Registrations Entries: 122
Drivers: 122
Total Race Laps 12,932
Total Race Time 110 hours, 14 minutes, 54 seconds
close X