Qualifier Round 1 Heat Sheet
1
4wd (Heat 1/13)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 9Jiang Tao Shi
2 4Yang Lu
3 2Pason Phua
4 1Yun Yao
5 5Li Jun Xi
6 6Yu Han Du
7 3Jia Lin Hou
8 7Rui Yang You
9 8Che Xi Chen
10 10Xi Rui Chen
2
4wd (Heat 2/13)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 4Backhee Lee
2 8Stickking Stickking
3 7Xi Yong Zhao
4 9Yi Kun Li
5 2Rui Shen
6 1Kamil Kubica
7 6Lu Yi Zhang
8 5Yun Ruo Qian
9 3Fazly Ibrahim
3
4wd (Heat 3/13)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Juraj Hudy
2 2Kato Daisuke
3 4Luke Prattley
4 5Ivan Cheung
5 9Kam Fai, Billy Yeung
6 6Umezawa Naoki
7 7Son Youngjin
8 8Tao Wu
9 3Tans Morgan
4
4wd (Heat 4/13)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 8Yi Bo Zhang
2 9Zhe Yi Shen
3 3Paul Sykes
4 6Zhi Qiang Zhang
5 5Yan Cheung
6 7Mark Lim
7 1Hsiang-Kun Cheng
8 2Lukasz Potepa
9 4Kamen Koh
5
4wd (Heat 5/13)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2Ryoji Takahashi
2 6Kum Yew Chang
3 1Prince Wang
4 8Kelly Churchill
5 5Daeyoon Jung
6 4Di Jia Chen
7 9Tamar Schaefer
8 3Sven Rudig
9 7Jian Jun Liu
6
4wd (Heat 6/13)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 6Andrew Smolnik
2 3Jon Philpott
3 5Hayato Matsuzaki
4 2Scott Yang
5 1Le Hua Lin
6 8Youngju Kim
7 7Yui Kaino
8 9Rene Levetzow
9 4Martin Owen
7
4wd (Heat 7/13)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2Clement Boda
2 3Felix Law
3 1Ta-Te Sun
4 8Mike Walker
5 9Jarrod Smith
6 5jody Long
7 7Fabian Luca Widmer
8 4Scott Kendall
9 6Changsu Si
8
4wd (Heat 8/13)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 3Minsu Si
2 1Shuji Nishio
3 5Lachlan Munday
4 4Carson Yeung
5 9Jerome Treignier
6 6Anthony Campbell
7 2Christopher Mitchell
8 8Dominic Quek
9 7Mansoon Yim
9
4wd (Heat 9/13)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Kouki Kato
2 2Nathan Ralls
3 3Wei Ping Hu
4 5Cameron Zammit
5 8Jonathan Yeung
6 9Shane O'Connor
7 6Ezekiel M. Ballinger
8 7Kiheung Kim
9 4Andrew Selvaggi
10
4wd (Heat 10/13)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 10Matt Kellett
2 6Tanner Denney
3 8Tom Cockerill
4 9Kaito Kodera
5 1Patrick Hofer
6 4Kazuki Sasatsu
7 2Derek Wood
8 5Frederik Hovgaard
9 7Mathieux Chaffardon
10 3Ray Munday
11
4wd (Heat 11/13)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 5Daniel Kobbevik
2 4Brent Thielke
3 8Billy Easton
4 3Kohta Akimoto
5 6Renaud SAVOYA
6 7Christopher Sturdy
7 2Joshua Pain
8 9Atsushi Hara
9 10Ryan Lutz
10 1Shinnosuke Adachi
12
4wd (Heat 12/13)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Lee Martin
2 2Kyle Ward-McBride
3 9Dustin Evans
4 5Jared Tebo
5 7Yusuke Sugiura
6 8Mitchell Steer
7 3Hubert Honigl
8 6Martin Bayer
9 10Paul Crompton
10 4Karel Novotny
13
4wd (Heat 13/13)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2Naoto Matsukura
2 7Ryan Maifield
3 3David Ronnefalk
4 4Dakotah Phend
5 5Ty Tessmann
6 1Joern Neumann
7 8Spencer Rivkin
8 9Bruno Coelho
9 6Michal Orlowski
10 10Ryan Cavalieri
Event Stats & Details
Race Track ARC International
Registrations Entries: 122
Drivers: 122
Total Race Laps 12,932
Total Race Time 110 hours, 14 minutes, 54 seconds
close X