Qualifier Round 2 Heat Sheet
1
4wd (Heat 1/13)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2Pason Phua
2 1Yun Yao
3 4Yang Lu
4 3Jia Lin Hou
5 5Li Jun Xi
6 9Jiang Tao Shi
7 6Yu Han Du
8 7Rui Yang You
9 8Che Xi Chen
10 10Xi Rui Chen
2
4wd (Heat 2/13)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 8Stickking Stickking
2 4Backhee Lee
3 2Rui Shen
4 1Kamil Kubica
5 6Lu Yi Zhang
6 9Yi Kun Li
7 3Fazly Ibrahim
8 7Xi Yong Zhao
9 5Yun Ruo Qian
3
4wd (Heat 3/13)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Juraj Hudy
2 2Kato Daisuke
3 3Tans Morgan
4 5Ivan Cheung
5 4Luke Prattley
6 6Umezawa Naoki
7 9Kam Fai, Billy Yeung
8 7Son Youngjin
9 8Tao Wu
4
4wd (Heat 4/13)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 8Yi Bo Zhang
2 3Paul Sykes
3 4Kamen Koh
4 6Zhi Qiang Zhang
5 9Zhe Yi Shen
6 1Hsiang-Kun Cheng
7 5Yan Cheung
8 2Lukasz Potepa
9 7Mark Lim
5
4wd (Heat 5/13)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 3Sven Rudig
2 5Daeyoon Jung
3 6Kum Yew Chang
4 1Prince Wang
5 2Ryoji Takahashi
6 9Tamar Schaefer
7 7Jian Jun Liu
8 8Kelly Churchill
9 4Di Jia Chen
6
4wd (Heat 6/13)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 6Andrew Smolnik
2 1Le Hua Lin
3 7Yui Kaino
4 8Youngju Kim
5 3Jon Philpott
6 2Scott Yang
7 9Rene Levetzow
8 4Martin Owen
9 5Hayato Matsuzaki
7
4wd (Heat 7/13)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2Clement Boda
2 3Felix Law
3 6Changsu Si
4 5jody Long
5 1Ta-Te Sun
6 4Scott Kendall
7 9Jarrod Smith
8 8Mike Walker
9 7Fabian Luca Widmer
8
4wd (Heat 8/13)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Shuji Nishio
2 6Anthony Campbell
3 3Minsu Si
4 9Jerome Treignier
5 4Carson Yeung
6 5Lachlan Munday
7 2Christopher Mitchell
8 8Dominic Quek
9 7Mansoon Yim
9
4wd (Heat 9/13)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Kouki Kato
2 9Shane O'Connor
3 6Ezekiel M. Ballinger
4 8Jonathan Yeung
5 2Nathan Ralls
6 3Wei Ping Hu
7 4Andrew Selvaggi
8 5Cameron Zammit
9 7Kiheung Kim
10
4wd (Heat 10/13)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Patrick Hofer
2 3Ray Munday
3 6Tanner Denney
4 8Tom Cockerill
5 5Frederik Hovgaard
6 9Kaito Kodera
7 7Mathieux Chaffardon
8 4Kazuki Sasatsu
9 10Matt Kellett
10 2Derek Wood
11
4wd (Heat 11/13)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 6Renaud SAVOYA
2 5Daniel Kobbevik
3 4Brent Thielke
4 9Atsushi Hara
5 2Joshua Pain
6 1Shinnosuke Adachi
7 3Kohta Akimoto
8 7Christopher Sturdy
9 10Ryan Lutz
10 8Billy Easton
12
4wd (Heat 12/13)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2Kyle Ward-McBride
2 9Dustin Evans
3 1Lee Martin
4 5Jared Tebo
5 6Martin Bayer
6 4Karel Novotny
7 3Hubert Honigl
8 7Yusuke Sugiura
9 10Paul Crompton
10 8Mitchell Steer
13
4wd (Heat 13/13)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 8Spencer Rivkin
2 7Ryan Maifield
3 3David Ronnefalk
4 9Bruno Coelho
5 5Ty Tessmann
6 2Naoto Matsukura
7 4Dakotah Phend
8 1Joern Neumann
9 6Michal Orlowski
10 10Ryan Cavalieri
Event Stats & Details
Race Track ARC International
Registrations Entries: 122
Drivers: 122
Total Race Laps 12,932
Total Race Time 110 hours, 14 minutes, 54 seconds
close X