Qualifier Round 3 Heat Sheet
1
4wd (Heat 1/13)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2Pason Phua
2 9Jiang Tao Shi
3 1Yun Yao
4 3Jia Lin Hou
5 4Yang Lu
6 5Li Jun Xi
7 10Xi Rui Chen
8 6Yu Han Du
9 7Rui Yang You
10 8Che Xi Chen
2
4wd (Heat 2/13)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 4Backhee Lee
2 5Yun Ruo Qian
3 7Xi Yong Zhao
4 3Fazly Ibrahim
5 9Yi Kun Li
6 6Lu Yi Zhang
7 1Kamil Kubica
8 2Rui Shen
9 8Stickking Stickking
3
4wd (Heat 3/13)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Juraj Hudy
2 2Kato Daisuke
3 4Luke Prattley
4 7Son Youngjin
5 6Umezawa Naoki
6 5Ivan Cheung
7 3Tans Morgan
8 9Kam Fai, Billy Yeung
9 8Tao Wu
4
4wd (Heat 4/13)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 8Yi Bo Zhang
2 9Zhe Yi Shen
3 2Lukasz Potepa
4 3Paul Sykes
5 7Mark Lim
6 6Zhi Qiang Zhang
7 4Kamen Koh
8 5Yan Cheung
9 1Hsiang-Kun Cheng
5
4wd (Heat 5/13)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 3Sven Rudig
2 5Daeyoon Jung
3 2Ryoji Takahashi
4 7Jian Jun Liu
5 6Kum Yew Chang
6 9Tamar Schaefer
7 1Prince Wang
8 4Di Jia Chen
9 8Kelly Churchill
6
4wd (Heat 6/13)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 6Andrew Smolnik
2 7Yui Kaino
3 5Hayato Matsuzaki
4 8Youngju Kim
5 1Le Hua Lin
6 9Rene Levetzow
7 2Scott Yang
8 3Jon Philpott
9 4Martin Owen
7
4wd (Heat 7/13)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2Clement Boda
2 3Felix Law
3 7Fabian Luca Widmer
4 8Mike Walker
5 4Scott Kendall
6 1Ta-Te Sun
7 5jody Long
8 9Jarrod Smith
9 6Changsu Si
8
4wd (Heat 8/13)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Shuji Nishio
2 4Carson Yeung
3 3Minsu Si
4 6Anthony Campbell
5 8Dominic Quek
6 9Jerome Treignier
7 7Mansoon Yim
8 2Christopher Mitchell
9 5Lachlan Munday
9
4wd (Heat 9/13)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 6Ezekiel M. Ballinger
2 5Cameron Zammit
3 9Shane O'Connor
4 2Nathan Ralls
5 7Kiheung Kim
6 3Wei Ping Hu
7 8Jonathan Yeung
8 4Andrew Selvaggi
9 1Kouki Kato
10
4wd (Heat 10/13)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 9Kaito Kodera
2 1Patrick Hofer
3 2Derek Wood
4 8Tom Cockerill
5 5Frederik Hovgaard
6 6Tanner Denney
7 4Kazuki Sasatsu
8 3Ray Munday
9 10Matt Kellett
10 7Mathieux Chaffardon
11
4wd (Heat 11/13)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 6Renaud SAVOYA
2 5Daniel Kobbevik
3 3Kohta Akimoto
4 7Christopher Sturdy
5 9Atsushi Hara
6 8Billy Easton
7 2Joshua Pain
8 10Ryan Lutz
9 1Shinnosuke Adachi
10 4Brent Thielke
12
4wd (Heat 12/13)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 5Jared Tebo
2 1Lee Martin
3 2Kyle Ward-McBride
4 6Martin Bayer
5 3Hubert Honigl
6 9Dustin Evans
7 8Mitchell Steer
8 4Karel Novotny
9 10Paul Crompton
10 7Yusuke Sugiura
13
4wd (Heat 13/13)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 5Ty Tessmann
2 7Ryan Maifield
3 3David Ronnefalk
4 10Ryan Cavalieri
5 9Bruno Coelho
6 1Joern Neumann
7 2Naoto Matsukura
8 6Michal Orlowski
9 8Spencer Rivkin
10 4Dakotah Phend
Event Stats & Details
Race Track ARC International
Registrations Entries: 122
Drivers: 122
Total Race Laps 12,932
Total Race Time 110 hours, 14 minutes, 54 seconds
close X