Qualifier Round 4 Heat Sheet
1
4wd (Heat 1/13)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 9Jiang Tao Shi
2 4Yang Lu
3 1Yun Yao
4 2Pason Phua
5 5Li Jun Xi
6 7Rui Yang You
7 10Xi Rui Chen
8 3Jia Lin Hou
9 6Yu Han Du
10 8Che Xi Chen
2
4wd (Heat 2/13)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 4Backhee Lee
2 3Fazly Ibrahim
3 1Kamil Kubica
4 7Xi Yong Zhao
5 2Rui Shen
6 5Yun Ruo Qian
7 9Yi Kun Li
8 8Stickking Stickking
9 6Lu Yi Zhang
3
4wd (Heat 3/13)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Juraj Hudy
2 2Kato Daisuke
3 4Luke Prattley
4 8Tao Wu
5 7Son Youngjin
6 6Umezawa Naoki
7 5Ivan Cheung
8 9Kam Fai, Billy Yeung
9 3Tans Morgan
4
4wd (Heat 4/13)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 8Yi Bo Zhang
2 9Zhe Yi Shen
3 1Hsiang-Kun Cheng
4 7Mark Lim
5 4Kamen Koh
6 2Lukasz Potepa
7 3Paul Sykes
8 5Yan Cheung
9 6Zhi Qiang Zhang
5
4wd (Heat 5/13)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 3Sven Rudig
2 5Daeyoon Jung
3 2Ryoji Takahashi
4 8Kelly Churchill
5 1Prince Wang
6 7Jian Jun Liu
7 9Tamar Schaefer
8 4Di Jia Chen
9 6Kum Yew Chang
6
4wd (Heat 6/13)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 5Hayato Matsuzaki
2 6Andrew Smolnik
3 3Jon Philpott
4 7Yui Kaino
5 8Youngju Kim
6 1Le Hua Lin
7 4Martin Owen
8 2Scott Yang
9 9Rene Levetzow
7
4wd (Heat 7/13)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2Clement Boda
2 3Felix Law
3 8Mike Walker
4 7Fabian Luca Widmer
5 4Scott Kendall
6 5jody Long
7 1Ta-Te Sun
8 6Changsu Si
9 9Jarrod Smith
8
4wd (Heat 8/13)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Shuji Nishio
2 6Anthony Campbell
3 2Christopher Mitchell
4 9Jerome Treignier
5 3Minsu Si
6 8Dominic Quek
7 5Lachlan Munday
8 4Carson Yeung
9 7Mansoon Yim
9
4wd (Heat 9/13)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Kouki Kato
2 9Shane O'Connor
3 6Ezekiel M. Ballinger
4 5Cameron Zammit
5 2Nathan Ralls
6 8Jonathan Yeung
7 7Kiheung Kim
8 3Wei Ping Hu
9 4Andrew Selvaggi
10
4wd (Heat 10/13)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 9Kaito Kodera
2 5Frederik Hovgaard
3 1Patrick Hofer
4 3Ray Munday
5 6Tanner Denney
6 8Tom Cockerill
7 7Mathieux Chaffardon
8 10Matt Kellett
9 2Derek Wood
10 4Kazuki Sasatsu
11
4wd (Heat 11/13)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 5Daniel Kobbevik
2 10Ryan Lutz
3 3Kohta Akimoto
4 1Shinnosuke Adachi
5 2Joshua Pain
6 6Renaud SAVOYA
7 7Christopher Sturdy
8 9Atsushi Hara
9 8Billy Easton
10 4Brent Thielke
12
4wd (Heat 12/13)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Lee Martin
2 5Jared Tebo
3 2Kyle Ward-McBride
4 3Hubert Honigl
5 4Karel Novotny
6 9Dustin Evans
7 6Martin Bayer
8 7Yusuke Sugiura
9 10Paul Crompton
10 8Mitchell Steer
13
4wd (Heat 13/13)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 9Bruno Coelho
2 3David Ronnefalk
3 7Ryan Maifield
4 5Ty Tessmann
5 2Naoto Matsukura
6 1Joern Neumann
7 8Spencer Rivkin
8 10Ryan Cavalieri
9 4Dakotah Phend
10 6Michal Orlowski
Event Stats & Details
Race Track ARC International
Registrations Entries: 122
Drivers: 122
Total Race Laps 12,932
Total Race Time 110 hours, 14 minutes, 54 seconds
close X