Mains Heat Sheet
1
4wd L-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Kam Fai, Billy Yeung 111 192 (4,1)
2 2Jiang Tao Shi 112 196 (3,2)
3 3Yun Ruo Qian 113 196 (2,3)
4 4Yang Lu 114 198 (3,1)
5 5Yun Yao 115 199 (1,3)
6 6Yi Kun Li 116 204 (3,1)
7 7Jia Lin Hou 117 206 (1,2)
8 8Li Jun Xi 118 210 (1,3)
9 9Rui Yang You 119 231 (3,1)
10 10Xi Rui Chen 120 231 (2,3)
11 11Che Xi Chen 121 239 (4,1)
12 12Yu Han Du 122 246 (1,2)
2
4wd A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Ty Tessmann 1 2 (2,4)
2 2David Ronnefalk 2 2 (4,3)
3 3Bruno Coelho 3 4 (3,1)
4 4Ryan Maifield 4 4 (2,1)
5 5Spencer Rivkin 5 5 (1,4)
6 6Joern Neumann 6 10 (4,3)
7 7Dakotah Phend 7 11 (4,1)
8 8Naoto Matsukura 8 11 (3,1)
9 9Ryan Cavalieri 9 12 (2,3)
10 10Dustin Evans 10 15 (4,1)
3
4wd K-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Stickking Stickking 101 179 (1,3)
2 2Di Jia Chen 102 179 (3,1)
3 3Ivan Cheung 103 180 (1,2)
4 4Kamil Kubica 104 182 (1,3)
5 5Tao Wu 105 187 (3,4)
6 6Lu Yi Zhang 106 187 (4,1)
7 7Umezawa Naoki 107 187 (2,3)
8 8Fazly Ibrahim 108 189 (3,2)
9 9Pason Phua 109 190 (1,2)
10 10Xi Yong Zhao 110 190 (3,4)
4
4wd J-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Hsiang-Kun Cheng 91 155 (3,1)
2 2Tamar Schaefer 92 157 (1,2)
3 3Son Youngjin 93 162 (4,2)
4 4Lukasz Potepa 94 162 (2,4)
5 5Luke Prattley 95 163 (3,4)
6 6Yan Cheung 96 164 (4,1)
7 7Martin Owen 97 167 (3,1)
8 8Zhi Qiang Zhang 98 170 (1,2)
9 9Rui Shen 99 174 (4,1)
10 10Tans Morgan 100 177 (1,4)
5
4wd I-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Kato Daisuke 81 137 (4,1)
2 2Kum Yew Chang 82 139 (1,2)
3 3Jian Jun Liu 83 141 (4,2)
4 4Backhee Lee 84 142 (4,1)
5 5Kelly Churchill 85 144 (3,4)
6 6Scott Yang 86 148 (1,4)
7 7Mark Lim 87 150 (3,4)
8 8Jarrod Smith 88 151 (2,4)
9 9Rene Levetzow 89 152 (2,1)
10 10Kamen Koh 90 154 (4,1)
6
4wd H-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Le Hua Lin 71 116 (4,1)
2 2Daeyoon Jung 72 118 (1,3)
3 3Youngju Kim 73 119 (4,2)
4 4Ryoji Takahashi 74 120 (4,3)
5 5Ta-Te Sun 75 123 (2,1)
6 6Paul Sykes 76 124 (4,1)
7 7Yi Bo Zhang 77 126 (1,3)
8 8Jon Philpott 78 128 (3,1)
9 9Prince Wang 79 132 (1,4)
10 10Zhe Yi Shen 80 136 (4,3)
7
4wd G-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Hayato Matsuzaki 61 98 (3,2)
2 2Wei Ping Hu 62 103 (1,2)
3 3Changsu Si 63 104 (1,4)
4 4Mike Walker 64 107 (3,2)
5 5Mansoon Yim 65 108 (4,2)
6 6Lachlan Munday 66 108 (3,1)
7 7Sven Rudig 67 111 (4,3)
8 8jody Long 68 113 (1,2)
9 9Juraj Hudy 69 113 (1,3)
10 10Fabian Luca Widmer 70 114 (2,3)
8
4wd A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Ty Tessmann 1 2 (2,4)
2 2David Ronnefalk 2 2 (4,3)
3 3Bruno Coelho 3 4 (3,1)
4 4Ryan Maifield 4 4 (2,1)
5 5Spencer Rivkin 5 5 (1,4)
6 6Joern Neumann 6 10 (4,3)
7 7Dakotah Phend 7 11 (4,1)
8 8Naoto Matsukura 8 11 (3,1)
9 9Ryan Cavalieri 9 12 (2,3)
10 10Dustin Evans 10 15 (4,1)
9
4wd F-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Andrew Smolnik 51 89 (2,1)
2 2Minsu Si 52 91 (1,3)
3 3Yui Kaino 53 92 (4,2)
4 4Scott Kendall 54 93 (4,2)
5 5Dominic Quek 55 93 (4,3)
6 6Christopher Mitchell 56 95 (3,4)
7 7Andrew Selvaggi 57 96 (4,1)
8 8Jonathan Yeung 58 96 (1,3)
9 9Carson Yeung 59 97 (2,1)
10 10Kiheung Kim 60 97 (4,2)
10
4wd E-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Clement Boda 41 66 (3,1)
2 2Shane O'Connor 42 70 (3,1)
3 3Ezekiel M. Ballinger 43 70 (2,3)
4 4Cameron Zammit 44 73 (2,3)
5 5Mathieux Chaffardon 45 74 (3,1)
6 6Matt Kellett 46 78 (4,3)
7 7Anthony Campbell 47 82 (3,1)
8 8Felix Law 48 84 (1,2)
9 9Nathan Ralls 49 84 (4,2)
10 10Jerome Treignier 50 86 (4,3)
11
4wd D-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Tanner Denney 31 46 (4,1)
2 2Ray Munday 32 51 (4,1)
3 3Frederik Hovgaard 33 52 (3,1)
4 4Kouki Kato 34 54 (3,1)
5 5Derek Wood 35 56 (2,4)
6 6Paul Crompton 36 56 (4,2)
7 7Billy Easton 37 57 (2,4)
8 8Tom Cockerill 38 57 (4,1)
9 9Kazuki Sasatsu 39 64 (4,2)
10 10Shuji Nishio 40 65 (1,2)
12
4wd C-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Kaito Kodera 21 33 (4,3)
2 2Michal Orlowski 22 35 (2,3)
3 3Ryan Lutz 23 36 (3,4)
4 4Joshua Pain 24 36 (4,3)
5 5Patrick Hofer 25 38 (4,1)
6 6Atsushi Hara 26 38 (1,2)
7 7Shinnosuke Adachi 27 39 (3,4)
8 8Yusuke Sugiura 28 39 (4,1)
9 9Christopher Sturdy 29 43 (2,1)
10 10Mitchell Steer 30 43 (2,4)
13
4wd B-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jared Tebo 11 15 (4,2)
2 2Kyle Ward-McBride 12 17 (1,2)
3 3Lee Martin 13 19 (2,3)
4 4Daniel Kobbevik 14 21 (3,2)
5 5Renaud SAVOYA 15 21 (4,2)
6 6Martin Bayer 16 22 (4,2)
7 7Karel Novotny 17 28 (4,3)
8 8Hubert Honigl 18 29 (3,2)
9 9Brent Thielke 19 30 (4,1)
10 10Kohta Akimoto 20 32 (3,4)
14
4wd A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Ty Tessmann 1 2 (2,4)
2 2David Ronnefalk 2 2 (4,3)
3 3Bruno Coelho 3 4 (3,1)
4 4Ryan Maifield 4 4 (2,1)
5 5Spencer Rivkin 5 5 (1,4)
6 6Joern Neumann 6 10 (4,3)
7 7Dakotah Phend 7 11 (4,1)
8 8Naoto Matsukura 8 11 (3,1)
9 9Ryan Cavalieri 9 12 (2,3)
10 10Dustin Evans 10 15 (4,1)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track ARC International
Registrations Entries: 122
Drivers: 122
Total Race Laps 12,932
Total Race Time 110 hours, 14 minutes, 54 seconds
close X