Practice Round 1 Overall Ranking
Rank By:
4wd
Pos Driver Top 3 Consecutive Laps/Time Fastest Lap Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Top 3 Consecutive Laps/Time Fastest Lap Avg Lap Heat
1 Martin Bayer 1:17.890 10/4:37.192 25.568 27.719 10 / 10
2 Ryan Maifield 1:17.965 11/5:00.232 25.575 27.294 10 / 10
3 David Ronnefalk 1:18.342 10/4:40.052 26.040 28.005 10 / 10
4 Dakotah Phend 1:18.411 11/5:01.268 25.715 27.388 9 / 10
5 Dustin Evans 1:18.773 11/5:07.408 25.898 27.946 9 / 10
6 Jared Tebo 1:19.245 10/4:45.155 26.126 28.516 10 / 10
7 Kyle Ward-McBride 1:19.509 11/5:10.440 25.859 28.222 9 / 10
8 Bruno Coelho 1:19.524 10/4:29.618 25.296 26.962 10 / 10
9 Ty Tessmann 1:19.711 10/4:47.261 25.628 28.726 9 / 10
10 Billy Easton 1:19.732 10/4:41.763 26.489 28.176 9 / 10
11 Ryan Lutz 1:19.802 8/4:25.321 25.514 33.165 5 / 10
12 Ryan Cavalieri 1:19.825 10/4:40.530 26.186 28.053 9 / 10
13 Christopher Sturdy 1:19.900 9/4:23.999 26.412 29.333 8 / 10
14 Yusuke Sugiura 1:20.439 9/4:26.188 26.040 29.576 10 / 10
15 Kohta Akimoto 1:20.610 9/4:21.308 26.402 29.034 10 / 10
16 Karel Novotny 1:20.709 9/4:22.608 26.327 29.179 8 / 10
17 Tanner Denney 1:20.719 10/4:38.575 26.424 27.858 8 / 10
18 Spencer Rivkin 1:21.130 10/4:41.018 26.316 28.102 9 / 10
19 Brent Thielke 1:21.334 9/4:18.015 26.095 28.668 8 / 10
20 Shane O'Connor 1:22.169 10/5:00.509 26.742 30.051 6 / 10
21 Patrick Hofer 1:22.307 9/4:14.829 25.843 28.314 8 / 10
22 Daniel Kobbevik 1:22.611 9/4:40.152 26.570 31.128 8 / 10
23 Lee Martin 1:22.943 10/4:59.121 26.858 29.912 10 / 10
24 Ezekiel M. Ballinger 1:23.007 9/5:02.312 27.007 33.590 7 / 10
25 Ray Munday 1:23.504 9/4:21.588 26.645 29.065 7 / 10
26 Atsushi Hara 1:23.991 10/4:49.672 27.044 28.967 9 / 10
27 Clement Boda 1:24.283 9/4:38.990 27.370 30.999 6 / 10
28 Mansoon Yim 1:24.288 10/5:12.353 27.580 31.235 2 / 10
29 Derek Wood 1:24.443 10/4:56.055 26.257 29.606 7 / 10
30 Hayato Matsuzaki 1:24.461 9/4:39.137 27.342 31.015 10 / 10
31 Mitchell Steer 1:24.514 9/4:34.191 27.132 30.466 7 / 10
32 Paul Crompton 1:24.612 9/4:55.934 26.832 32.882 6 / 10
33 Hubert Honigl 1:24.691 9/4:22.604 26.517 29.178 9 / 10
34 Andrew Smolnik 1:24.882 8/4:27.386 27.908 33.423 6 / 10
35 Joern Neumann 1:25.580 10/4:56.717 25.735 29.672 9 / 10
36 Naoto Matsukura 1:25.865 9/4:29.886 26.331 29.987 10 / 10
37 Scott Yang 1:26.469 9/4:49.957 27.687 32.217 2 / 10
38 Joshua Pain 1:26.557 9/4:36.362 26.159 30.707 8 / 10
39 Kaito Kodera 1:26.980 9/4:37.975 27.622 30.886 9 / 10
40 Jerome Treignier 1:27.104 8/4:11.230 27.831 31.404 8 / 10
41 Carson Yeung 1:27.189 9/5:01.332 28.060 33.481 6 / 10
42 Mathieux Chaffardon 1:27.372 8/4:20.964 28.919 32.621 6 / 10
43 Anthony Campbell 1:27.811 8/4:07.108 28.347 30.889 5 / 10
44 Matt Kellett 1:28.000 9/4:48.128 28.590 32.014 3 / 10
45 Paul Sykes 1:28.207 8/4:22.580 18.243 32.823 4 / 10
46 Jonathan Yeung 1:28.434 9/4:54.353 27.918 32.706 7 / 10
47 Shinnosuke Adachi 1:28.551 7/4:28.659 26.661 38.380 9 / 10
48 jody Long 1:28.572 8/4:29.182 28.087 33.648 3 / 10
49 Kazuki Sasatsu 1:29.549 8/4:18.888 29.134 32.361 8 / 10
50 Changsu Si 1:29.679 8/4:41.216 28.551 35.152 4 / 10
51 Luke Prattley 1:30.291 9/4:57.216 29.525 33.024 5 / 10
52 Wei Ping Hu 1:30.590 9/4:43.169 27.292 31.463 7 / 10
53 Christopher Mitchell 1:31.130 7/4:50.394 29.222 41.485 4 / 10
54 Rene Levetzow 1:31.171 8/4:18.216 28.579 32.277 6 / 10
55 Jarrod Smith 1:31.852 8/4:44.295 29.307 35.537 3 / 10
56 Frederik Hovgaard 1:31.905 9/4:45.996 29.107 31.777 8 / 10
57 Fabian Luca Widmer 1:31.996 8/4:44.322 28.315 35.540 7 / 10
58 Renaud SAVOYA 1:32.639 3/1:32.639 29.969 30.880 8 / 10
59 Yi Kun Li 1:33.251 7/4:10.220 17.305 35.746 4 / 10
60 Mike Walker 1:33.446 9/4:53.766 27.692 32.641 7 / 10
61 Ryoji Takahashi 1:36.298 8/4:43.427 29.307 35.428 1 / 10
62 Jian Jun Liu 1:36.875 8/4:23.723 29.559 32.965 1 / 10
63 Mark Lim 1:37.756 7/4:15.113 30.140 36.445 3 / 10
64 Lukasz Potepa 1:37.946 9/5:07.572 30.690 34.175 2 / 10
65 Dominic Quek 1:38.447 8/4:37.374 27.408 34.672 6 / 10
66 Yi Bo Zhang 1:38.619 7/4:23.810 30.584 37.687 1 / 10
67 Nathan Ralls 1:39.780 3/1:39.780 30.509 33.260 8 / 10
68 Ta-Te Sun 1:40.095 8/4:49.401 31.798 36.175 5 / 10
69 Lachlan Munday 1:40.341 8/4:45.061 31.156 35.633 6 / 10
70 Yan Cheung 1:42.694 8/4:47.244 31.031 35.906 1 / 10
71 Prince Wang 1:43.467 8/4:44.581 29.882 35.573 1 / 10
72 Martin Owen 1:44.369 6/3:56.311 31.842 39.385 3 / 10
73 Zhe Yi Shen 1:45.597 5/3:32.794 32.452 42.559 3 / 10
74 Kum Yew Chang 1:46.022 8/4:45.433 31.258 35.679 4 / 10
75 Lu Yi Zhang 1:46.116 7/4:20.277 23.397 37.182 2 / 10
76 Zhi Qiang Zhang 1:46.472 6/3:42.134 32.482 37.022 1 / 10
77 Tao Wu 1:47.217 8/4:53.035 32.108 36.629 4 / 10
78 Cameron Zammit 1:47.477 4/4:35.151 33.199 68.788 7 / 10
79 Hsiang-Kun Cheng 1:47.515 8/4:55.252 32.575 36.907 6 / 10
80 Stickking Stickking 1:47.791 3/1:47.791 31.204 35.930 7 / 10
81 Rui Shen 1:48.227 6/4:21.219 34.594 43.537 5 / 10
82 Tans Morgan 1:49.615 8/4:59.313 30.828 37.414 4 / 10
83 Jiang Tao Shi 1:53.122 6/3:49.369 35.827 38.228 1 / 10
84 Scott Kendall 1:55.741 3/1:55.741 32.954 38.580 5 / 10
85 Li Jun Xi 1:56.384 4/2:40.418 36.002 40.105 1 / 10
86 Yun Yao 1:58.144 3/1:58.144 38.104 39.381 1 / 10
87 Kelly Churchill 1:58.250 6/3:57.709 35.867 39.618 5 / 10
88 Yun Ruo Qian 1:58.378 5/3:36.423 38.303 43.285 2 / 10
89 Fazly Ibrahim 2:21.951 5/4:39.983 36.030 55.997 4 / 10
90 Son Youngjin 3:18.427 3/3:18.427 33.077 66.142 4 / 10
91 Sven Rudig 3:44.915 4/4:25.370 29.557 66.343 3 / 10
92 Kamil Kubica 5:07.792 3/5:07.792 48.363 102.597 2 / 10
93 Shuji Nishio DNS 1 / 10
94 Tamar Schaefer DNS 2 / 10
95 Tom Cockerill 1/1:43.465 103.465 103.465 10 / 10
96 Juraj Hudy DNS 5 / 10
97 Ivan Cheung DNS 2 / 10
98 Pason Phua 2/1:22.849 36.456 41.425 4 / 10
99 Thierry Rosado DNS 2 / 10
100 Kamen Koh DNS 5 / 10
101 Yui Kaino DNS 3 / 10
102 Kiheung Kim 1/41.276 41.276 41.276 2 / 10
103 Youngju Kim DNS 3 / 10
104 Kato Daisuke DNS 3 / 10
105 Li Shen DNS 6 / 10
106 Rui Yang You DNS 1 / 10
107 Di Jia Chen DNS 4 / 10
108 Xi Yong Zhao DNS 2 / 10
109 Minsu Si 1/32.651 32.651 32.651 6 / 10
110 Jia Lin Hou DNS 3 / 10
111 Andrew Selvaggi 1/40.590 40.590 40.590 7 / 10
112 Umezawa Naoki DNS 2 / 10
113 Daeyoon Jung 2/4:32.788 36.531 136.394 3 / 10
114 Yu Han Du DNS 1 / 10
115 Xi Rui Chen DNS 4 / 10
116 Kouki Kato DNS 5 / 10
117 Jon Philpott DNS 2 / 10
118 Che Xi Chen DNS 1 / 10
119 Backhee Lee DNS 5 / 10
120 Kam Fai, Billy Yeung DNS 3 / 10
121 Yang Lu DNS 4 / 10
122 Felix Law DNS 7 / 10
123 Ying Chen DNS 5 / 10
124 Le Hua Lin DNS 5 / 10
125 Michal Orlowski 2/1:00.262 29.066 30.131 10 / 10
close X